GREEN TREE IMMIGRATION IS A EXPERTISE reputed INDIA’S TOP IMMIGRATION CORPORATE green tree PERSUEs A traditional PRACTICAL APPROACH WITH PRECISED SOLUTIONS WITHOUT ANY PHONY vow OUR EXemplary DRIVEN COMPANY IS BACKED BY THE Dexter skills OF PROFESSIONALised immigration experts bagged with enormous experience AND THAT has fetched us a place in top competing immigration firm fOR an aspirant – THOUGH capable TO IMMIGRATE

GREEN TREE IMMIGRATION IS A EXPERTISE reputed INDIA’S TOP IMMIGRATION CORPORATE green tree PERSUEs A traditional PRACTICAL APPROACH WITH PRECISED SOLUTIONS WITHOUT ANY PHONY vow OUR EXemplary DRIVEN COMPANY IS BACKED BY THE Dexter skills OF PROFESSIONALised immigration experts bagged with enormous experience AND THAT has fetched us a place in top competing immigration firm
fOR an aspirant – THOUGH capable TO IMMIGRATE, TO grasp THE snag OF IMMIGRATION, IT REQUIRES stipulate leagalized DOCUMENTATION AND painstaking PROCESSING,WHICH OBLIGATE ASSISTANCE FROM IMMIGRATION expertise LIKE GREEN TREE IMMIGRATION.who has solved speculative profile with close concern and that has retrived us an high success ratio in the immigration sector whereas we dont dwell instead we excell
what we do:
immigration:
The first step is the hardest because no one tells the season to migrate instead green tree immigration helps their aspirants to initiate the progression in a précised way and at the perfect time by solving their profile in all frontier to migrate overseas for a fascinating life ..immigration has become the most trendy way for opting a great career
TRAVEL:
A whole world on a single island. ? Nope!
Green tree immigration is just not an mentor but an ally who helps aspirants to visit family, friends, Visiting different places all around the world can help you see how people are living, what are their life style
study:
when you think about the word education, overseas education career is the impeccable option, greentree immigration belives that the standard of education lifts the students career to a unique level which in turn cause student aspirant to feel lofty
eligibility evaluation:
eligibility evaluation is the traditional way to start the migration progression but the aspirant needs a deep seated into which wether or not profile eligibility is given by an certified attorney greentree immigration bags the best profile eligibility team whereas the aspirants profile is evaluated on all prospects with proper certified immigration attorneys whereas we don’t dwell instead we excell
greentree immigration stands in a solitary unique way by granting their aspirants with 100% refund if the aspirants profile is not eligible/non qualifying for the migration process with this green tree immigration assures that if approved by attorneys the rejection rate is 0% excluding the profile evaluation might cost aspirants valuable time and cost for the process
CANADA:
EXPRESS ENTRY
THE CANADIAN GOVERNMENT FORMED AN ORAGANIZATION TO SAFEGUARD THE IMMIGRANTS FROM IMMIGRATION FRAUDS THE NAME OF THE ORGANIATION IS DEFINED AS IMMIGRATION CONSULTANTS OF CANADIAN REGULATORY COUNCIL (ICCRC) AND CERTAIN IMMIGRATION ATTORNEYS WERE NOMINATED TO GUIDE THE IMMIGRANTS BY LAW THESE ATTORNEYS ARE DEFINED AS REGULATED CANADIAN IMMIGRATION CONSULTANTS (RCIC) APART FROM ALL THESE THE CANADIAN GOVERNMENT REORGANIZED THE WHOLE PR PROCESS WITH AN SYSTEM NAMED EXPRESS ENTRY. EXPRESS ENTRY IS A SYSTEM INTRODUCED IN 2015 BY CANADIAN GOVERNMENT TO HELP THE IMMIGRANTS WITH BETTER AND FASTER PROCESS
THERE ARE ABOUT 3 STREAMS UNDER EXPRESS ENTRY:
1, FEDERAL SKILLED WORKER PROGRAM (fSW)
2, FEDERAL SKILLED TRADER PROGRAM (FSTP)
3, CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS (CEC)
FEDERAL SKILLED WORKER PROGRAM:
as the canadian government provides you a hell lot of benefits after you clock-in to canada have certain eligibility requirements to meet up with for each and every professional to qualify to immigrate should obtain atleast 67 points based on 6 selection factors
age
education
experience
language proficiency
adaptability
job offer
age:
candian government awards the aspirants with the maximum of 12 points for the age factor and aspirants with age below 47 is eligible to apply for an canadian pr visa
education:
to meet the education requirements you must possess atleast a diploma certification and iti is considered as non eligible for this program whereas bachelors,double bachelors,masters,doctorates are awarded with points as per the norms stated by the canadian government (25 points max)
experience:
you must hold atleast one year of experience to be eligible the maximum points one can hold is (15)depends on the number of years of experience
PROOF OF FUND:
THE SHOW MONEY IS THE BIGGEST OBSTACLE FOR THE ASPIRANTS BUT THE CONCEPT BEHIND THIS IS HIDDEN WHEREAS YOU ARE NOT INSISTED TO MAINTAIN YOUR BANK BALANCE OR TO SHOW A HUGE SUM IN YOUR ACCOUNT UNLESS
LEGALLY WORKING IN CANADA BY PRESENT
OR HAVING AN VALID CERTIFIED JOB OFFER FROM AN CANADIAN EMPLOYER
FOR THE WORST CASE GREEN TREE IMMIGRATION PROVIDES THE NECESSARY INFORMATION FOR THE ASPIRANTS REGARDING SHOW OMNEY AND ASSIST THEM ACCORDINLY
language proficiency:
aspirant must undertake approved language test to meet the canadian standards
listening
speaking
reading
writing
an aspirant must achieve 6 bands in each module (clb level 7) to get qualified for the program whereas we greentree immigration train the aspirants to achieve above the requirements of canadian government if you already have a language ability score card it should not be 2 years old
federal skilled trader program:
federal skilled trader program has unique requiremnts rahter than the fsw stream it not the aspirant nor us decides the stream it is purely based on the duties and roles of the designation whereas the aspirants noc comes into play
NOC 72
NOC 73
NOC 82
NOC 92
NOC 632
NOC 633
IF THE ASPIRANTS MAJOT ROLES DOSEN’T MEETS WITH THE MAJOR DUTIES AS PER CANADIAN STANDARDS, GREENTREE IMMMIGRATION WILL NOT ACCEPT YOUR APPLICATION.

SPEAKING ABOUT THE LANGUAGE REQUIREMENTS THE ASPIRANT MUST MEET THE MINIMUM REQUIREMENTS OF
CANADIAN LANGUAGE BENCHMARK (CLB) 5 FOR SPEAKING AND LISTENING, AND CANADIAN LANGUAGE BENCHMARK (CLB) 4 FOR READING AND WRITING
THE EDUCATIONAL REQUIREMENT IS NIL BUT THE ASPIRANT LOOKING TO EARN POINTS FOR EDUCATION MINIMUM DIPLOMA IS REQUIRED
NOTE: YOU WILL ONLY BENEFIT FROM GETTING AN ECA IF YOUR FOREIGN EDUCATION IS EQUAL TO A COMPLETED CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL DIPLOMA OR GREATER.

We Will Write a Custom Essay Specifically
For You For Only $13.90/page!


order now

CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS:
THIS CANADIAN EXPERIENCE CLASS STREAM I SFOR THE ASPIRANTS WHO HAVE SPENT AMPLE TIME IN CANADA EARLIER BY MEANS OF EDUCATION OR PREVIOUS WORK EXPERIENCE AND HAVING SKILLED EXPERIENCE AND GOOD IN ENGLISH THE ASPIRANT CAN APPLY FOR TEMPORARY WORK PERMIT VISA UNDER THIS STREAM TO FETCH PR IN CANADA
THE LANGUAGE REQUIREMENTS :
SIX BANDS IN EACH MODULES OR CANADIAN LANGUAGE BENCHMARK 7 FOR NOC LEVEL 0 AND A
FOUR BANDS IN EACH MODULES OR CANADIAN LANGUAGE BENCHMARK 5 FOR NOC LEVEL B